Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    322 Old Gate Ln Milford, CT 06460-3656
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    322 Old Gate Ln Milford, CT 06460-3656

• Showrooms
    • 1,980 SF
    • 0.44 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US15-0633200
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Sunoco Gas Station / Gas Station
    • Bitcoin Depot - Bitcoin ATM / Crypto Atm / Atm
    • ATM (Milford Sunoco) / Atm

    Property Details for 322 Old Gate Ln

    Year built
    1971
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.44 lot acres
    Property size
    1,980 SF
    Zone code
    ICD
    Property type
    Showrooms
    APN
    MILF M:79 B:811 L:10-A
    APU
    MILFM79B811L10A

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.0274
    Latitude
    41.2345
    CBSA code
    35300
    CBSA name
    NEW HAVEN-MILFORD, CT METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $23,465
    $631,970
    $231,660
    $863,630
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      4.4k
    • Visitors by month
      5.0k
    • Avg Time on site
      7 min