Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    321 10th St Greenville, NC 27858-3306
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    321 10th St Greenville, NC 27858-3306

• Office buildings
    • 2,280 SF
    • 0.17 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 14, 2021
    $700,000
    Property ID
    US53-1805182
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office buildings

    Property Details for 321 10th St

    Year built
    1978
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.17 lot acres
    Property size
    2,280 SF
    Zone code
    CDF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    4253
    APU
    4253

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.3704
    Latitude
    35.6056
    CBSA code
    24780
    CBSA name
    GREENVILLE, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $88,860
    $153,826
    $242,686
    -
    $88,860
    $153,826
    $242,686