Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    32 Bridge St Lambertville, NJ 08530
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    32 Bridge St Lambertville, NJ 08530

• Commercial real estate
    • 0.36 lot acres
    Lambertville Event Space For Sale For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    0.36 Acres

    Lambertville Event Space For Sale

    Special purpose/event space in Lambertville House boutique hotel.

    32 BRIDGE STREET, Lambertville, NJ 08530
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US59-1449981
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 32 Bridge St

    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    0.36 lot acres
    Zone code
    CBD
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    17 01035-0000-00017
    APU
    1701035000000017

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.9454
    Latitude
    40.366
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $113,160
    $695,000
    $4,203,700
    $4,898,700
    -
    $695,000
    $4,203,700
    $4,898,700
    View Listing