Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3199 Red Hl Ave Ste A Costa Mesa, CA 92626-3445
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3199 Red Hl Ave Ste A Costa Mesa, CA 92626-3445

• Industrial properties
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 28, 2021
    Property ID
    US09-2711906
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Shakoori Law Group / Law Firm / Financial Advisor
    • Planet Beauty Corporate Office / Corporate Office

    Property Details for 3199 Red Hl Ave Ste A

    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    936-790-14
    APU
    93679014

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.871
    Latitude
    33.6846
    CBSA code
    31080
    CBSA name
    LOS ANGELES-LONG BEACH-ANAHEIM, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $19,478
    $1,192,416
    $450,764
    $1,643,180
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00