Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3172 103rd St Cleveland, OH 44111-2721
    Property profile & analytics

    3172 103rd St Cleveland, OH 44111-2721

• Warehouses
    • 5,340 SF
    • 0.05 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Aug 29, 2022
    $650,000
    Property ID
    US66-5781000
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $545,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    4.7%
    Warehouses
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 3172 103rd St

    Year built
    1920
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.05 lot acres
    Property size
    5,340 SF
    Zone code
    LR
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    005-14-044
    APU
    514044

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $530,000
      ML approach
      $520,000
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $415,000
      6.5%
      $385,000
      7%
      $355,000
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RESTAURANT
      $900,000
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $865,000
      MEDICAL BUILDING
      $580,000
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $540,000
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $475,000
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $445,000
      APARTMENT HOUSE (5+ UNITS)
      $395,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.7569
    Latitude
    41.4662
    CBSA code
    17460
    CBSA name
    CLEVELAND-ELYRIA-MENTOR, OH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,272
    $2,730
    $20,020
    $22,750
    -
    $7,800
    $57,200
    $65,000