Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3140 Park Rd Benicia, CA 94510
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3140 Park Rd Benicia, CA 94510

• Warehouses
    • 10,400 SF
    • 0.97 lot acres
    Benicia Flex Space For Rent For Lease
    $1.35 SF/Yr
    2,000 SF

    Benicia Flex Space For Rent

    Flex space available with grade level door and small office.

    3140 Park Rd, Benicia, CA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US09-1902790
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • All County Flooring / General Contractor / Renovation Specialist

    Property Details for 3140 Park Rd

    Year built
    1982
    Lot size
    0.97 lot acres
    Property size
    10,400 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    0080-230-090
    APU
    80230090

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $2,085,000
      6.5%
      $1,925,000
      7%
      $1,790,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.133
    Latitude
    38.0644
    CBSA code
    46700
    CBSA name
    VALLEJO-FAIRFIELD, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $7,360
    $156,542
    $461,814
    $618,356
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    View Listing