Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    304 NE Agness Ave Grants Pass, OR 97526
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    304 NE Agness Ave Grants Pass, OR 97526

• Investment properties
    • 19,630 SF
    • 4.10 lot acres
    Grants Pass Commercial Space Available For Lease
    $4,600/Mo
    5,789 SF

    Grants Pass Commercial Space Available

    5,789 SF commercial unit in high-traffic Grants Pass location.

    304 NE Agness Avenue, Grants Pass, OR 97526
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US71-0424462
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Rogue Furniture / Furniture & Home Goods / Home Decor Store
    • Phagan's Grants Pass College of Beauty / Vocational School / Training Center
    • K&M Delivery Services LLC / Logistics Company / Freight Service
    • Los taquitos / Restaurant
    • Aria Nails / Nail Salon

    Property Details for 304 NE Agness Ave

    Year built
    1994
    Lot size
    4.10 lot acres
    Property size
    19,630 SF
    Zone code
    GC; GENERAL COMM
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    36-05-16-CD-000405
    APU
    360516CD000405

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $3,530,000
      Market price range: $1.51M - $3.53M
      AI Estimate
      $3,530,000
      Market price range: $1.51M - $3.53M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -123.299
    Latitude
    42.4354
    CBSA code
    24420
    CBSA name
    GRANTS PASS, OR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $53,491
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $3,998,740
    -
    $993,450
    $3,737,440
    $4,730,890

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      27.7k
    • Visitors by month
      23.4k
    • Avg Time on site
      24 min
    View Listing