Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    301 Federal Hwy Boca Raton, FL 33432-3925
    Property profile & analytics

    301 Federal Hwy Boca Raton, FL 33432-3925

• Strip malls
    • 1,640 SF
    • 0.10 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-2825662
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Heavenly Puppies / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Pet Store
    • Masters Touch Marble Polishing / General Contractor / Construction Company
    • Boca Raton Florist by South Florals / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Florist
    • Casabella Design Center Corporation / Hardware & Home Improvement / Kitchen & Bath Showroom
    • Boca's Royal Palm Florist / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Florist

    Property Details for 301 Federal Hwy

    Year built
    1957
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.10 lot acres
    Property size
    1,640 SF
    Zone code
    DDRI
    Property type
    Strip malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    06-43-47-20-27-003-0340
    APU
    6434720270030340

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.0867
    Latitude
    26.3533
    CBSA code
    33100
    CBSA name
    MIAMI-FORT LAUDERDALE-MIAMI BEACH, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $11,895
    $610,050
    $196,265
    $806,315
    -
    $610,050
    $196,265
    $806,315