Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2901 N Dallas Pkwy Plano, TX 75093
    Property profile & analytics

    2901 N Dallas Pkwy Plano, TX 75093

• Office buildings
    • 89,846 SF
    • 4.30 lot acres
    Modern Office Space in Plano For Lease
    $2,970,000
    1,803 SF

    Modern Office Space in Plano

    Well-designed office space in North Dallas corporate corridor.

    2901 N Dallas Pky, Plano, TX
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US83-4168447
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mortgage Loan Officer / Loan Service / Bank
    • Kabel David DO / Physician
    • Christopher Heating & Cooling / General Contractor
    • Jeff Berman, The Mortgage Go To Guy / Loan Service / Bank
    • Builder Bucks / Real Estate Agency

    Property Details for 2901 N Dallas Pkwy

    Year built
    1997
    Lot size
    4.30 lot acres
    Property size
    89,846 SF
    Zone code
    TE
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    R-3792-00C-0010-1
    APU
    R379200C00101

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $3,027,000
      Market price range: $905k - $4.92M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $3,230,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -96.8314
    Latitude
    33.0404
    CBSA code
    19100
    CBSA name
    DALLAS-FORT WORTH-ARLINGTON, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $317,847
    $4,679,225
    $13,060,304
    $17,739,529
    -
    $4,679,225
    $13,060,304
    $17,739,529
    View Listing