Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2715 Huff Dr Lawrenceville, GA 30044-4439
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2715 Huff Dr Lawrenceville, GA 30044-4439

• Warehouses
    • 1,258 SF
    • 1.38 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US22-1833071
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 2715 Huff Dr

    Year built
    1970
    Lot size
    1.38 lot acres
    Property size
    1,258 SF
    Zone code
    C1-NBHD BUSINESS
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    R5014 015
    APU
    R5014015

    Description

Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.0646
    Latitude
    33.9116
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $3,941
    $55,200
    $45,280
    $100,480
    -
    $138,000
    $113,200
    $251,200