Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2635 Providence Rd Columbia, MO 65203-3522
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2635 Providence Rd Columbia, MO 65203-3522

• Office buildings
    • 10,432 SF
    • 0.99 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US48-2866192
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Dant Allison: Allstate Insurance / Insurance Agency
    • Iron Gate Real Estate / Real Estate Agency
    • Destynie Hook, Iron Gate Real Estate / Real Estate Agency
    • Mainstreet Como Team- Iron Gate Real Estate / Real Estate Agency
    • Scott Butler-Broker- REALTOR Iron Gate Real Estate / Real Estate Agency

    Property Details for 2635 Providence Rd

    Year built
    2018
    Lot size
    0.99 lot acres
    Property size
    10,432 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    16-907-00-20-002.02 01
    APU
    1690700200020201

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.3366
    Latitude
    38.9208
    CBSA code
    17860
    CBSA name
    COLUMBIA, MO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $29,090
    $75,904
    $322,560
    $398,464
    -
    $237,200
    $1,008,000
    $1,245,200