Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2333 El Jobean Rd Port Charlotte, FL 33948-1129
    Property profile & analytics

    2333 El Jobean Rd Port Charlotte, FL 33948-1129

• Amusement parks
    • 700 SF
    • 20.05 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-3701765
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • The Wonderland Of Lights / Resort
    • The Charlotte County Fair :) / Music Venue
    • ATM / Atm
    • Halloween Notte / Haunted House

    Property Details for 2333 El Jobean Rd

    Year built
    1995
    Construction
    CONCRETE BLOCKS
    Lot size
    20.05 lot acres
    Property size
    700 SF
    Zone code
    PD PLANNED DEVELOPMENT
    Property type
    Amusement parks
    APN
    40-21-14-100-001
    APU
    402114100001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.1839
    Latitude
    27.0016
    CBSA code
    39460
    CBSA name
    PUNTA GORDA, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $3,097,676
    -
    $2,882,148
    $2,553,503
    $5,435,651