Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    231 Robinson St Norman, OK 73069-7814
    Property profile & analytics

    231 Robinson St Norman, OK 73069-7814

• Office buildings
    • 3,465 SF
    • 0.29 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US69-0525998
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Image360 Norman / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Printing Service

    Property Details for 231 Robinson St

    Year built
    2011
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.29 lot acres
    Property size
    3,465 SF
    Zone code
    R1
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    NC29TULL1 13 1002
    APU
    NC29TULL1131002

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -97.4429
    Latitude
    35.2333
    CBSA code
    36420
    CBSA name
    OKLAHOMA CITY, OK METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $7,043
    $21,600
    $37,046
    $58,646
    -
    $180,000
    $308,721
    $488,721