Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    229 W Marine Dr Astoria, OR 97103
    Property profile & analytics

    229 W Marine Dr Astoria, OR 97103

• Turn key restaurants
    • 0.21 lot acres
    Established Astoria Dispensary Opportunity For Sale
    $200,000

    Established Astoria Dispensary Opportunity

    Turnkey cannabis dispensary business for sale in Astoria, Oregon.

    229 W Marine Drive, Astoria, OR 97103
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US71-1135227
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Turn key restaurants

    Property Details for 229 W Marine Dr

    Year built
    2002
    Lot size
    0.21 lot acres
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    80907CA03000
    APU
    80907CA03000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -123.848
    Latitude
    46.1894
    CBSA code
    11820
    CBSA name
    ASTORIA, OR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $11,484
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $576,875
    -
    $191,099
    $1,480,501
    $1,671,600
    View Listing