Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2207 N Molter Rd Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2207 N Molter Rd Liberty Lake, WA 99019

• Office buildings
    • 112,850 SF
    • 2.93 lot acres
    Liberty Lake Office Space Available For Lease
    $21 SF/Yr
    2,350 SF

    Liberty Lake Office Space Available

    Office suite for lease in Liberty Lake, Washington.

    2207 N Molter Rd, Liberty Lake, WA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US90-1262209
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office buildings

    Property Details for 2207 N Molter Rd

    Year built
    1999
    Lot size
    2.93 lot acres
    Property size
    112,850 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    55104.9126
    APU
    551049126

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $10,850,000
      Market price range: $10.9M - $44.2M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.092
    Latitude
    47.6772
    CBSA code
    44060
    CBSA name
    SPOKANE-SPOKANE VALLEY, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $24,049
    $957,230
    $1,630,400
    $2,587,630
    -
    $957,230
    $1,630,400
    $2,587,630
    View Listing