Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    21720 Hardy Oak Blvd San Antonio, TX 78258-4835
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    21720 Hardy Oak Blvd San Antonio, TX 78258-4835

• Office properties & Spaces
    • 6,080 SF
    • 0.84 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-0358786
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Bravo Heating and Air Conditioning LLC / HVAC Service / General Contractor
    • Farmers Insurance - Susan Garza / Insurance Agency
    • RE/MAX North-San Antonio V / Real Estate Agency
    • The Garza Home Team at RE/MAX North San Antonio II Stone Oak Office / Real Estate Agency
    • Goosehead Insurance - Mason C. Sparks / Insurance Agency

    Property Details for 21720 Hardy Oak Blvd

    Year built
    2000
    Lot size
    0.84 lot acres
    Property size
    6,080 SF
    Property type
    Office properties & Spaces
    APN
    19217-008-0070
    APU
    192170080070

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -98.4904
    Latitude
    29.6443
    CBSA code
    41700
    CBSA name
    SAN ANTONIO, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $33,284
    $451,330
    $998,670
    $1,450,000
    -
    $451,330
    $998,670
    $1,450,000