Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1995 Springbrook Square Dr Naperville, IL 60564
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1995 Springbrook Square Dr Naperville, IL 60564

• Retail space
    • 11,106 SF
    • 1.05 lot acres
    Established Restaurant Business For Sale For Sale
    $185,000

    Established Restaurant Business For Sale

    Turnkey restaurant business with established reputation and clientele for sale.

    1995 Springbrook Square Drive, Naperville, IL 60564
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US28-3112962
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Vein Clinic and Best Vein Doctor by VeinsWithoutSurgery / Spa & Massage Center / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • Online Doctor by WebDoctors.com / Physician
    • Laser Hair Removal at Chicagoland Aesthetics / Hair Salon
    • Yum Yum Thai Inc / Restaurant
    • Online Doctor / Medical Clinic

    Property Details for 1995 Springbrook Square Dr

    Year built
    2007
    Lot size
    1.05 lot acres
    Property size
    11,106 SF
    Zone code
    C
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    07-34-300-043
    APU
    734300043

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -88.2054
    Latitude
    41.7308
    CBSA code
    16980
    CBSA name
    CHICAGO-NAPERVILLE-JOLIET, IL-IN-WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $35,343
    $204,430
    $324,170
    $528,600
    -
    $613,290
    $972,510
    $1,585,800
    View Listing