Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1952 Allen St Allentown, PA 18104-5037
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1952 Allen St Allentown, PA 18104-5037

• Investment properties
    • 2,342 SF
    • 0.06 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-0415598
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Gabellini Design / Interior Design / Home Decor Store

    Property Details for 1952 Allen St

    Year built
    1929
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    0.06 lot acres
    Property size
    2,342 SF
    Zone code
    R-M
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    549720547491-1
    APU
    5497205474911

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.5022
    Latitude
    40.6029
    CBSA code
    10900
    CBSA name
    ALLENTOWN-BETHLEHEM-EASTON, PA-NJ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $4,931
    $12,000
    $140,300
    $152,300
    -
    $12,000
    $140,300
    $152,300