Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    18465 NE 68Th St Redmond, WA 98052
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    18465 NE 68Th St Redmond, WA 98052

• Industrial properties
    • 32,704 SF
    • 1.69 lot acres
    Redmond Flex/Industrial Space Available For Lease
    $2,265,000
    28,994 SF

    Redmond Flex/Industrial Space Available

    28,994 SF flex/industrial space for lease in Redmond, WA.

    18465 NE 68th St, Redmond, WA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US90-0684728
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Abossein Engineering Corporation / Construction Company
    • Inventprise - Facility # 3 / Corporate Office
    • InnerFit / Spa & Massage Center

    Property Details for 18465 NE 68Th St

    Year built
    1989
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    1.69 lot acres
    Property size
    32,704 SF
    Zone code
    MP
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    719895-0160
    APU
    7198950160

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.094
    Latitude
    47.6672
    CBSA code
    42660
    CBSA name
    SEATTLE-TACOMA-BELLEVUE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $58,440
    $2,951,600
    $5,007,900
    $7,959,500
    -
    $2,951,600
    $5,007,900
    $7,959,500
    View Listing