Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    18215 Hwy 211 Molalla, OR 97038-9649
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    18215 Hwy 211 Molalla, OR 97038-9649

• Commercial real estate
    • 1.14 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 9, 2020
    $450,000
    Property ID
    US71-0009282
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 18215 Hwy 211

    Year built
    1925
    Lot size
    1.14 lot acres
    Zone code
    RRFF5
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    53E06C 01200
    APU
    53E06C01200

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.493
    Latitude
    45.1605
    CBSA code
    38900
    CBSA name
    PORTLAND-VANCOUVER-BEAVERTON, OR-WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,425
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $278,102
    -
    $143,660
    $319,500
    $463,160