Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1813 Creighton Rd Pensacola, FL 32504
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1813 Creighton Rd Pensacola, FL 32504

• Community centers
    • 4,763 SF
    • 0.53 lot acres
    1,015 SF Retail For Lease - 1813 Creighton Rd, Unit D For Lease
    $1,400/Mo

    1,015 SF Retail For Lease - 1813 Creighton Rd, Unit D

    1,015 SF Retail For Lease - 1813 Creighton Rd, Unit D

    1813 Creighton Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US19-0843730
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Dhaze Design - Business Center and Printing Solutions / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Printing Service
    • LWSA, LLC / Alternative Medicine Practice / Spa & Massage Center
    • Grand Valley Hemp Infusions / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Cosmetic Store
    • Relax Spa / Alternative Medicine Practice / Spa & Massage Center
    • Sunshine Designs Florist, LLC / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Florist

    Property Details for 1813 Creighton Rd

    Year built
    1970
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.53 lot acres
    Property size
    4,763 SF
    Zone code
    COM
    Property type
    Community centers
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    31-1S-30-1901-151-007
    APU
    311S301901151007

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -87.2035
    Latitude
    30.4951
    CBSA code
    37860
    CBSA name
    PENSACOLA-FERRY PASS-BRENT, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,374
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $305,581
    -
    $116,250
    $205,178
    $321,428
    View Listing