Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    181 Jericho Tpke Mineola, NY 11501-2053
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    181 Jericho Tpke Mineola, NY 11501-2053

• Office buildings
    • 209 SF
    • 0.43 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-1669446
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • JRS Architect, P.C. / Architecture Firm
    • Dr. Jerrold Gorski / Physician
    • B. Riley Wealth Tax Services - Mineola, NY / Tax Preparation

    Property Details for 181 Jericho Tpke

    Year built
    2000
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.43 lot acres
    Property size
    209 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    09-267-00-0102
    APU
    9267000102

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.628
    Latitude
    40.7531
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $67,390
    $4,786
    $6,555
    $11,341
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $1,134,100