Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1800 Yosemite Ave Oakdale, CA 95361-7895
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1800 Yosemite Ave Oakdale, CA 95361-7895

• Warehouses
    • 133,627 SF
    • 13.33 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-4943841
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $3,240,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 1800 Yosemite Ave

    Year built
    1987
    Construction
    TILT-UP CONCRETE
    Lot size
    13.33 lot acres
    Property size
    133,627 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    063-028-025-000
    APU
    63028025000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $3,307,000
      Market price range: $3.31M - $11.2M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -120.842
    Latitude
    37.7483
    CBSA code
    33700
    CBSA name
    MODESTO, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $58,423
    $2,234,650
    $3,176,520
    $5,411,170
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00