Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    175 Price Pkwy Farmingdale, NY 11735
    Property profile & analytics

    175 Price Pkwy Farmingdale, NY 11735

• Manufacturing properties
    • 1.30 lot acres
    Farmingdale Industrial Space for Lease For Lease
    $19 SF/Yr
    25,200 SF

    Farmingdale Industrial Space for Lease

    25,200 SF industrial space with food processing capabilities available.

    175 Price Pkwy, Farmingdale, NY
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US63-0652386
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,055,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Noga Dairy Inc / Agricultural Supply / Grocery & Convenience Store

    Property Details for 175 Price Pkwy

    Lot size
    1.30 lot acres
    Zone code
    GA
    Property type
    Manufacturing properties
    APN
    0100-030.00-01.00-093.000
    APU
    100030000100093000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $1,055,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.4325
    Latitude
    40.7407
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $0.00
    $5,850
    $11,190
    $17,040
    -
    $8,864
    $16,955
    $25,819
    View Listing