Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    17314 State Highway 249 Houston, TX 77064
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    17314 State Highway 249 Houston, TX 77064

• Office buildings
    • 50,419 SF
    • 2.24 lot acres
    Highway 249 Office Space Available For Lease
    $20 SF/Yr
    47,995 SF

    Highway 249 Office Space Available

    Office spaces available for lease near Willowbrook Mall.

    17314 State Highway 249, Houston, TX 77064
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US82-2688726
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office buildings

    Property Details for 17314 State Highway 249

    Year built
    1984
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    2.24 lot acres
    Property size
    50,419 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    1157820010003
    APU
    1157820010003

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.5409
    Latitude
    29.9565
    CBSA code
    26420
    CBSA name
    HOUSTON-SUGAR LAND-BAYTOWN, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $53,549
    $1,460,400
    $2,474,753
    $3,935,153
    -
    $1,460,400
    $2,474,753
    $3,935,153
    View Listing