Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    16525 106Th Ct Orland Park, IL 60467
    Property profile & analytics

    16525 106Th Ct Orland Park, IL 60467

• Office Spaces
    Orland Park Office/Medical Condo For Lease
    Contact for pricing

    Orland Park Office/Medical Condo

    Prime office/medical condo for rent in Orland Park, Illinois.

    16525 106th Court, Orland Park, IL 60467
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US28-1881864
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Dr. Donald Gerry / Pediatrician / Physician
    • Kathleen Henry, ARNP / Physician
    • Dr. Shehab Awadallah / Alternative Medicine Practice

    Property Details for 16525 106Th Ct

    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    27-20-405-016-1009
    APU
    27204050161009

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -87.8772
    Latitude
    41.59
    CBSA code
    16980
    CBSA name
    CHICAGO-NAPERVILLE-JOLIET, IL-IN-WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $16,311
    $15,418
    $39,030
    $54,448
    -
    $61,672
    $156,120
    $217,792
    View Listing