Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1625 Empire St Lowell, AR 72745
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1625 Empire St Lowell, AR 72745

• Commercial real estate
    • 1.10 lot acres
    Prime Retail Pad in Lowell For Lease
    $18 SF/Yr
    10,126 SF

    Prime Retail Pad in Lowell

    Improved 1.1-acre lot ready for retail development.

    1625 Empire Street, Lowell, AR 72745
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US05-0757267
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 1625 Empire St

    Lot size
    1.10 lot acres
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    12-02946-000
    APU
    1202946000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.132
    Latitude
    36.2822
    CBSA code
    22220
    CBSA name
    FAYETTEVILLE-SPRINGDALE-ROGERS, AR-MO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,078
    $68,260
    $8,400
    $76,660
    -
    $341,300
    $42,000
    $383,300
    View Listing