Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    140 Maple St Corona, CA 92878-4396
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    140 Maple St Corona, CA 92878-4396

• Manufacturing properties
    • 14,870 SF
    • 26.14 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-1344232
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,450,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Manufacturing Executive Institute / Vocational School / Training Center
    • GDI TALENT ACQUISITION PRACTICE / Employment Agency
    • GDI Consulting & Training Company / Employment Agency
    • Tom & Claire Co / Distribution Center / Logistics Company
    • VoltGo / Production Facility

    Property Details for 140 Maple St

    Year built
    1993
    Construction
    TILT-UP CONCRETE
    Lot size
    26.14 lot acres
    Property size
    14,870 SF
    Zone code
    M2
    Property type
    Manufacturing properties
    APN
    101-110-018
    APU
    101110018

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $1,305,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $926,000
      Market price range: $470k - $927k

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.603
    Latitude
    33.8863
    CBSA code
    40140
    CBSA name
    RIVERSIDE-SAN BERNARDINO-ONTARIO, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $389,761
    $13,059,179
    $21,283,597
    $34,342,776
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00