Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    13947 Raised Antler Cir Midlothian, VA 23112
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    13947 Raised Antler Cir Midlothian, VA 23112

• Shopping centers
    • 14,880 SF
    • 5.00 lot acres
    Redeveloped Shopping Center For Rent For Lease
    $4,795,000
    1,200 SF

    Redeveloped Shopping Center For Rent

    Neighborhood shopping center with strong anchor tenant in growing area.

    13947 Raised Antler Cir, Midlothian, VA 23112
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US87-0825390
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $4,795,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    5.2%
    Shopping centers
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • ATM / Atm

    Property Details for 13947 Raised Antler Cir

    Year built
    1993
    Lot size
    5.00 lot acres
    Property size
    14,880 SF
    Zone code
    C2 - NBHD BUSINESS DIST
    Property type
    Shopping centers
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    725-67-19-02-200-000
    APU
    725671902200000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $4,500,000
      ML approach
      $4,835,000
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $3,880,000
      6.5%
      $3,580,000
      7%
      $3,325,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.6634
    Latitude
    37.4026
    CBSA code
    40060
    CBSA name
    RICHMOND, VA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $40,983
    $1,796,900
    $2,616,800
    $4,413,700
    -
    $1,796,900
    $2,616,800
    $4,413,700
    View Listing