Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1317 Hwy 28th Byp Abbeville, SC 29620-4972
    Property profile & analytics

    1317 Hwy 28th Byp Abbeville, SC 29620-4972

• Commercial real estate
    • 2,217 SF
    • 0.17 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US77-2504948
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 1317 Hwy 28th Byp

    Lot size
    0.17 lot acres
    Property size
    2,217 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    108-00-00-166
    APU
    1080000166

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.4072
    Latitude
    34.1846

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,284
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $3,250
    -
    $7,000
    $66,510
    $73,510