Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1307 Kleindienst Dr Jefferson City, MO 65109
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1307 Kleindienst Dr Jefferson City, MO 65109

• Distribution centers
    • 0.67 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US48-2959599
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Distribution centers

    Property Details for 1307 Kleindienst Dr

    Lot size
    0.67 lot acres
    Property type
    Distribution centers
    APN
    06-07-25-0004-001-003
    APU
    607250004001003

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.2922
    Latitude
    38.6171
    CBSA code
    27620
    CBSA name
    JEFFERSON CITY, MO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,133
    $4,800
    $13,220
    $18,020
    -
    $15,000
    $41,300
    $56,300