Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1304 15th St Santa Monica, CA 90404-1809
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1304 15th St Santa Monica, CA 90404-1809

• Office buildings
    • 38,645 SF
    • 0.34 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-7378328
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $5,845,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Fabrizio Dall'Olmo D.D.S. and Associates / Dental Office
    • Brightleaf Dental: Nazila Satvat, DDS / Dental Office
    • Paradise Dental / Dental Office
    • iHateTheDentist.com: Jason Mirabile, DDS / Dental Office
    • Cosmetic Dental Care of Santa Monica / Dental Office

    Property Details for 1304 15th St

    Year built
    1972
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.34 lot acres
    Property size
    38,645 SF
    Zone code
    SMCP3*
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    4282-016-026
    APU
    4282016026

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -118.486
    Latitude
    34.0258
    CBSA code
    31080
    CBSA name
    LOS ANGELES-LONG BEACH-ANAHEIM, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $265,019
    $5,541,425
    $17,067,599
    $22,609,024
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00