Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    13000 Springsteen Ln Foley, AL 36535-4633
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    13000 Springsteen Ln Foley, AL 36535-4633

• Retail properties & Spaces
    • 845 SF
    • 19.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US03-1913597
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Ahoy RV Resort / Campground & RV Park

    Property Details for 13000 Springsteen Ln

    Year built
    2019
    Lot size
    19.00 lot acres
    Property size
    845 SF
    Property type
    Retail properties & Spaces
    APN
    54-05-22-0-000-007
    APU
    5405220000007

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -87.6505
    Latitude
    30.416
    CBSA code
    19300
    CBSA name
    DAPHNE-FAIRHOPE, AL MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $12,439
    $57,580
    $386,660
    $444,240
    -
    $287,900
    $1,933,300
    $2,221,200