Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    125 Willow Rd Menlo Park, CA 08318
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    125 Willow Rd Menlo Park, CA 08318

• Office buildings
    • 0.37 lot acres
    Menlo Park Office Space For Lease
    Contact for pricing
    1,679 SF

    Menlo Park Office Space

    Single tenant office space available for rent in Menlo Park.

    125 Willow Road, Menlo Park, CA 8318
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US09-1588847
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Rachel Veronneau, MFT / Family Counselor / Marriage Or Relationship Counselor
    • Kristian B. Menotti, LCSW / Counselor
    • John David Hoag: NLP Training, Coaching & Therapy / Counselor / Alternative Medicine Practitioner
    • Before Brands, Inc / Corporate Office
    • IQ Interior Design / Interior Design / Home Decor Store

    Property Details for 125 Willow Rd

    Lot size
    0.37 lot acres
    Zone code
    C1000A
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    062-272-640
    APU
    62272640

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.164
    Latitude
    37.4553
    CBSA code
    41860
    CBSA name
    SAN FRANCISCO-OAKLAND-FREMONT, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $11,845
    $448,061
    $348,492
    $796,553
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    View Listing