Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    123 Ctr Park Dr Knoxville, TN 37922-2166
    Property profile & analytics

    123 Ctr Park Dr Knoxville, TN 37922-2166

• Casinos
    • 26,546 SF
    • 1.22 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US80-3543444
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $5,750,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Caliber Home Loans / Loan Service / Bank
    • Mountain Flower Express / Trucking Company
    • David J. Brown Private Wealth Management / Financial Advisor
    • Exakor, LLC / General Contractor
    • HukariAscendent, Inc. / Environmental Consultant / Engineering Consultant

    Property Details for 123 Ctr Park Dr

    Year built
    1995
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    1.22 lot acres
    Property size
    26,546 SF
    Property type
    Casinos
    APN
    131 11609
    APU
    13111609

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $5,751,000
      Market price range: $3.36M - $14.7M
      AI Estimate
      $5,751,000
      Market price range: $3.36M - $14.7M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      CASINO
      $7,015,000
      Current use
      APARTMENT HOUSE (5+ UNITS)
      $8,280,000
      Change: +18% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.1223
    Latitude
    35.9053
    CBSA code
    28940
    CBSA name
    KNOXVILLE, TN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $24,881
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $1,601,080
    -
    $774,700
    $3,228,000
    $4,002,700