Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    122 Corporate Ter Hot Springs, AR 71913-7247
    Property profile & analytics

    122 Corporate Ter Hot Springs, AR 71913-7247

• Medical Office Space
    • 2,994 SF
    • 0.48 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-0077283
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Harrison Dentistry / Dental Office
    • Dr. Michael S. Harrison Dentistry / Dental Office

    Property Details for 122 Corporate Ter

    Year built
    1998
    Lot size
    0.48 lot acres
    Property size
    2,994 SF
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    300-08134-000C
    APU
    30008134000C

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.0715
    Latitude
    34.4543
    CBSA code
    26300
    CBSA name
    HOT SPRINGS, AR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $5,112
    $36,070
    $77,650
    $113,720
    -
    $180,350
    $388,250
    $568,600