Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    120 Arlington St Gladstone, OR 97027-2406
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    120 Arlington St Gladstone, OR 97027-2406

• Commercial real estate
    • 0.11 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US71-0575525
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Madisynn Esthetics Co. / Hair Salon / Nail Salon
    • Arlington Hair Shop / Hair Salon / Nail Salon
    • Brenda Munson at Shear Delight / Hair Salon
    • Shear Delight / Hair Salon / Nail Salon

    Property Details for 120 Arlington St

    Year built
    1920
    Lot size
    0.11 lot acres
    Zone code
    C2
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    22E20CA03300
    APU
    22E20CA03300

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.593
    Latitude
    45.3787
    CBSA code
    38900
    CBSA name
    PORTLAND-VANCOUVER-BEAVERTON, OR-WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,359
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $117,309
    -
    $94,267
    $90,530
    $184,797