Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    11903 Alief Clodine Rd Houston, TX 77082-5816
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    11903 Alief Clodine Rd Houston, TX 77082-5816

• Strip malls
    • 9,981 SF
    • 0.54 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-2483532
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Rejuvenation Event Center / Hotel & Motel / Resort
    • Iglesia Pentecostal linaje escogido / Church
    • Beauty Health Clinic Hair Nail Spa / Hair Salon / Nail Salon
    • The Red Foodtruck / Restaurant
    • La Madera / Furniture & Home Goods / Home Decor Store

    Property Details for 11903 Alief Clodine Rd

    Year built
    1985
    Construction
    CONCRETE BLOCKS
    Lot size
    0.54 lot acres
    Property size
    9,981 SF
    Property type
    Strip malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    110810000002
    APU
    110810000002

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.5884
    Latitude
    29.7146
    CBSA code
    26420
    CBSA name
    HOUSTON-SUGAR LAND-BAYTOWN, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $5,292
    $111,568
    $455,023
    $566,591
    -
    $111,568
    $455,023
    $566,591