Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    11555 SW Leveton Dr Tualatin, OR 97062
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    11555 SW Leveton Dr Tualatin, OR 97062

• Industrial properties
    • 24.84 lot acres
    Tualatin Industrial Land Opportunity For Sale
    Contact for pricing

    Tualatin Industrial Land Opportunity

    Prime industrial land in Tualatin, fully served by utilities.

    11555 SW Leveton Drive, Tualatin, OR 97062
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US71-1081170
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Jae Oregon Inc / Industrial Manufacturer / Production Facility

    Property Details for 11555 SW Leveton Dr

    Lot size
    24.84 lot acres
    Zone code
    MP
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    2S122BA-00200
    APU
    2S122BA00200

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.798
    Latitude
    45.3869
    CBSA code
    38900
    CBSA name
    PORTLAND-VANCOUVER-BEAVERTON, OR-WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $466,612
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $24,698,590
    -
    $10,185,370
    $17,715,000
    $27,900,370
    View Listing