Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    114 Jackson St Grants Pass, OR 97526-1644
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    114 Jackson St Grants Pass, OR 97526-1644

• Commercial real estate
    • 1,842 SF
    • 0.17 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Oct 12, 2022
    Property ID
    US71-0600525
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

• Hill Dentistry / Dental Office

    Property Details for 114 Jackson St

    Year built
    1957
    Lot size
    0.17 lot acres
    Property size
    1,842 SF
    Zone code
    GC; GENERAL COMM
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    36-05-17-BA-005000
    APU
    360517BA005000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -123.322
    Latitude
    42.4453
    CBSA code
    24420
    CBSA name
    GRANTS PASS, OR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,776
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $282,260
    -
    $205,930
    $116,930
    $322,860