Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    112 Main St Roxboro, NC 27573-5535
    Property profile & analytics

    112 Main St Roxboro, NC 27573-5535

• Office buildings
    • 4,612 SF
    • 0.05 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-1627500
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Tolin & Tolin, PLLC / Law Firm

    Property Details for 112 Main St

    Year built
    1910
    Lot size
    0.05 lot acres
    Property size
    4,612 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    1 20
    APU
    120

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.9831
    Latitude
    36.3938
    CBSA code
    20500
    CBSA name
    DURHAM-CHAPEL HILL, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $116,044
    -
    $11,172
    $104,872
    $116,044