Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    111 Un St Erwin, TN 37650-1143
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    111 Un St Erwin, TN 37650-1143

• Retail space
    • 10,395 SF
    • 50.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US80-2961104
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Union Street Taproom / Bar & Pub

    Property Details for 111 Un St

    Year built
    1912
    Lot size
    50.00 lot acres
    Property size
    10,395 SF
    Zone code
    B-3
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    086023N U 00502
    APU
    086023NU00502

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.4176
    Latitude
    36.1453
    CBSA code
    27740
    CBSA name
    JOHNSON CITY, TN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $14,000
    $40,040
    $54,040
    -
    $35,000
    $100,100
    $135,100