Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    111 Cinema Dr Wilmington, NC 28403
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    111 Cinema Dr Wilmington, NC 28403

• Theaters & concert halls
    • 53,838 SF
    • 8.60 lot acres
    Wilmington Retail Opportunity For Lease For Lease
    $18 SF/Yr
    54,662 SF

    Wilmington Retail Opportunity For Lease

    54,662 SF retail building on 8.6 acres available for lease.

    111 Cinema Dr, Wilmington, NC
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US53-5798952
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,080,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Theaters & concert halls

    Property Details for 111 Cinema Dr

    Year built
    1997
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    8.60 lot acres
    Property size
    53,838 SF
    Zone code
    RB,REGIONAL BUSINESS
    Property type
    Theaters & concert halls
    APN
    R04914-005-009-003
    APU
    R04914005009003

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $1,080,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.8924
    Latitude
    34.24
    CBSA code
    48900
    CBSA name
    WILMINGTON, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $707,000
    $3,563,300
    $4,270,300
    -
    $707,000
    $3,563,300
    $4,270,300
    View Listing