Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    11032 Olive Blvd Saint Louis, MO 63141
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    11032 Olive Blvd Saint Louis, MO 63141

• Strip malls
    • 15,000 SF
    • 1.13 lot acres
    Prime Redevelopment Site in Creve Coeur For Sale
    $705,000
    4.56 Acres

    Prime Redevelopment Site in Creve Coeur

    4.5+ acres in Creve Coeur with high traffic frontage.

    11032 Olive Blvd, Saint Louis, MO
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US48-0720080
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Strip malls

    Property Details for 11032 Olive Blvd

    Year built
    1967
    Lot size
    1.13 lot acres
    Property size
    15,000 SF
    Zone code
    82GC
    Property type
    Strip malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    17N-5-4-005-7
    APU
    17N540057

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $490,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $968,000
      Market price range: $788k - $2.33M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.4231
    Latitude
    38.6731
    CBSA code
    41180
    CBSA name
    ST. LOUIS, MO-IL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $33,900
    $200,100
    $166,780
    $366,880
    -
    $625,300
    $521,200
    $1,146,500
    View Listing