Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    11019 Northpointe Blvd Ste A Tomball, TX 77375-1570
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    11019 Northpointe Blvd Ste A Tomball, TX 77375-1570

• Office properties & Spaces
    • 2,552 SF
    • 0.27 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-9856892
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $540,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    9.1%
    Office properties & Spaces
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Bullock Campbell Bullock & Harris PC / Law Firm
    • Theander & Grimes, PLLC / Law Firm
    • You're First Care / Home Health Care Service / Home Help

    Property Details for 11019 Northpointe Blvd Ste A

    Year built
    2018
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    0.27 lot acres
    Property size
    2,552 SF
    Property type
    Office properties & Spaces
    APN
    1402920050001
    APU
    1402920050001

    Description

    This exceptional 625-square-foot executive office suite is ideally located at 11019 Northpointe Blvd, Ste. C, in Tomball, Texas, within Harris County. Built in 2019, the property offers a single-tenant occupancy opportunity, perfect for a small business or professional seeking a modern and efficient workspace. The suite boasts a generous 10-foot ceiling height, creating a spacious and airy atmosphere. The entire 625 square feet is currently vacant and immediately available for lease. This turnkey solution eliminates the need for extensive renovations or build-outs, allowing for a quick and seamless move-in. The property's location in Tomball provides easy access to major transportation routes, ensuring convenient commutes for employees and clients. The address is 11019 Northpointe Blvd, Suite C, Tomball, TX 77375. This is a fantastic opportunity to establish a professional presence in a thriving community. The property type is classified as an office, specifically an executive office suite, offering a sophisticated and professional environment. The building's modern design and convenient location make it an attractive option for businesses seeking a high-quality workspace. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and secure this exceptional office space.

Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $390,000
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $595,000
      6.5%
      $550,000
      7%
      $510,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $683,000
      Market price range: $421k - $801k

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.6006
    Latitude
    30.0368
    CBSA code
    26420
    CBSA name
    HOUSTON-SUGAR LAND-BAYTOWN, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $12,290
    $117,470
    $597,984
    $715,454
    -
    $117,470
    $597,984
    $715,454