Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    110 Liberty St Sumter, SC 29150-5239
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    110 Liberty St Sumter, SC 29150-5239

• Office properties & Spaces
    • 6,152 SF
    • 0.27 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US77-1413852
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Universal Benefits Marketing Firm, Inc. / Insurance Agency
    • Palmetto Roofers / Roofing Company / General Contractor
    • Capital Investment Properties, LLC. / Real Estate Agency
    • R and B McCants Group / Insurance Agency

    Property Details for 110 Liberty St

    Year built
    1955
    Construction
    CONCRETE BLOCKS
    Lot size
    0.27 lot acres
    Property size
    6,152 SF
    Zone code
    GC
    Property type
    Office properties & Spaces
    APN
    249-16-01-003
    APU
    2491601003

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.3394
    Latitude
    33.9199
    CBSA code
    44940

Total Market Value
    2022
    $5,856
    $3,030
    $12,850
    $15,880
    -
    $50,562
    $214,087
    $264,649