Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    11 Tolland Tpke Manchester, CT 06042-1786
    Property profile & analytics

    11 Tolland Tpke Manchester, CT 06042-1786

• Commercial real estate
    • 3.20 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US15-0229971
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Intoxalock Ignition Interlock / Building Supply / General Contractor
    • Steve's Bagels (11 Tolland Tpke) / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Bakery
    • Big Sky / Tutoring Service
    • New England Honing / Industrial Manufacturer
    • CT Auto Restylers LLC / Electronics & Wireless Store

    Property Details for 11 Tolland Tpke

    Lot size
    3.20 lot acres
    Zone code
    IND
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    MANC M:102 B:5490 L:11
    APU
    MANCM102B5490L11

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -72.5077
    Latitude
    41.8163
    CBSA code
    25540
    CBSA name
    HARTFORD-WEST HARTFORD-EAST HARTFORD, CT METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $17,927
    $206,900
    $275,000
    $481,900
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      1.6k
    • Visitors by month
      866
    • Avg Time on site
      38 min