Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    11 Old Pocasset Ln Johnston, RI 02919-3154
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    11 Old Pocasset Ln Johnston, RI 02919-3154

• Showrooms
    • 2,472 SF
    • 0.96 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US76-0329121
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Showrooms

    Property Details for 11 Old Pocasset Ln

    Year built
    1925
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.96 lot acres
    Property size
    2,472 SF
    Zone code
    B2
    Property type
    Showrooms
    APN
    JOHN M:0053 L:230
    APU
    JOHNM0053L230

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.5079
    Latitude
    41.8254
    CBSA code
    39300
    CBSA name
    PROVIDENCE-NEW BEDFORD-FALL RIVER, RI-MA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $9,214
    $193,100
    $142,800
    $335,900
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00