Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    109 Main St Sumter, SC 29150-4947
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    109 Main St Sumter, SC 29150-4947

• Office properties & Spaces
    • 6,047 SF
    • 0.11 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US77-0422646
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • The Deas Law Firm, LLC / Law Firm
    • Deas Law Firm LLC / Law Firm
    • Isaac Matthew Carr - Financial Advisor, Ameriprise Financial Services, LLC / Financial Advisor
    • Marc Brown Law Firm / Law Firm
    • Larry C Weston Law Firm / Law Firm

    Property Details for 109 Main St

    Year built
    1900
    Lot size
    0.11 lot acres
    Property size
    6,047 SF
    Zone code
    CBD
    Property type
    Office properties & Spaces
    APN
    249-09-01-027
    APU
    2490901027

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.3412
    Latitude
    33.922
    CBSA code
    44940

Total Market Value
    2022
    $7,246
    $1,620
    $18,020
    $19,640
    -
    $27,025
    $300,391
    $327,416