Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    108 Pne St Punxsutawney, PA 15767-1930
    Property profile & analytics

    108 Pne St Punxsutawney, PA 15767-1930

• Commercial real estate
    • 11,180 SF
    • 0.72 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-4648907
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $740,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Groundhog Lanes / Bowling Alley

    Property Details for 108 Pne St

    Year built
    1959
    Lot size
    0.72 lot acres
    Property size
    11,180 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    21-001-0623
    APU
    210010623

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $810,000
      Market price range: $508k - $2.96M
      AI Estimate
      $673,000
      Market price range: $576k - $1.88M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.9726
    Latitude
    40.9448

Total Market Value
    2024
    $8,476
    $31,100
    $125,030
    $156,130
    -
    $31,100
    $125,030
    $156,130